HC Kangaroos
Bonjour 👋
Activez les notifications pour être informé des matchs et articles.
HC Kangaroos
Bonjour 👋
Activez les notifications pour être informé des matchs et articles.
| Équipe | 5 derniers matchs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HC Cheminots
|
04.03.2008 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 12.0 | 4.0 | +32 | +8 |
|
|
Red Tigers
|
26.02.2012 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 14 | 10.3 | 4.7 | +17 | +5.7 |
|
|
Corpo Neuch
|
14.10.2006 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | +1 | +1 |
|
|
CSPP Lausanne
|
14.12.2025 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 125 | 72 | 7.8 | 4.5 | +53 | +3.3 |
|
|
HC Severy
|
27.01.2019 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 8.2 | 4.8 | +17 | +3.4 |
|
|
Swissrescue
|
08.03.2026 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 166 | 97 | 6.9 | 4.0 | +69 | +2.9 |
|
|
HC UBS
|
01.02.2026 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 208 | 124 | 9.0 | 5.4 | +84 | +3.7 |
|
|
IHC La Tour
|
07.03.2015 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 31 | 8.4 | 6.2 | +11 | +2.2 |
|
|
HC Chi-Chip
|
07.12.2025 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 161 | 144 | 6.2 | 5.5 | +17 | +0.7 |
|
|
HC Les Braves
|
03.03.2022 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 178 | 133 | 7.1 | 5.3 | +45 | +1.8 |
|
|
Crazy Ducks
|
20.11.2025 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 192 | 144 | 6.9 | 5.1 | +48 | +1.7 |
|
|
HC Ecublens
|
18.01.2026 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 73 | 61 | 6.6 | 5.5 | +12 | +1.1 |
|
|
HC Marcelin
|
08.02.2026 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 47 | 7.1 | 6.7 | +3 | +0.4 |
|
|
ISSEP Templars
|
20.01.2008 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 4.8 | 3.5 | +5 | +1.3 |
|
|
IHC Coastwolves
|
03.02.2012 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5.0 | 7.5 | -5 | -2.5 |
|
|
HC Kamelott
|
24.11.2024 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 153 | 182 | 5.9 | 7.0 | -29 | -1.1 |
|
|
HC Allstars
|
04.12.2016 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 82 | 105 | 4.6 | 5.8 | -23 | -1.3 |
|
|
Léman Husky
|
23.03.2008 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 3.3 | 5.3 | -6 | -2 |
|
|
HC les Tazs
|
04.01.2026 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 148 | 190 | 5.1 | 6.6 | -42 | -1.4 |
|
|
CP Chamart
|
30.11.2025 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 82 | 138 | 4.8 | 8.1 | -56 | -3.3 |
|
|
HC Badgers
|
08.12.2019 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 66 | 74 | 5.1 | 5.7 | -8 | -0.6 |
|
|
Black Castors
|
23.11.2018 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 103 | 157 | 5.4 | 8.3 | -54 | -2.8 |
|
|
HC Nestle
|
27.03.2022 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 37 | 5.6 | 7.4 | -9 | -1.8 |
|
|
HC Viking
|
24.11.2019 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 50 | 4.2 | 10.0 | -29 | -5.8 |
|
|
HC horsepower
|
16.08.2026 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 62 | 4.1 | 7.8 | -29 | -3.6 |
|
|
HC Manor
|
06.03.2024 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 56 | 126 | 4.0 | 9.0 | -70 | -5 |
|
|
HC Verney
|
27.02.2014 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 4.8 | 9.8 | -20 | -5 |
|
|
CP Lions
|
15.01.2016 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 53 | 84 | 5.3 | 8.4 | -31 | -3.1 |
|
|
HC Dahu
|
11.12.2025 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 53 | 87 | 5.3 | 8.7 | -34 | -3.4 |
|
|
Hollywood league
|
29.01.2023 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 42 | 2.2 | 8.4 | -31 | -6.2 |
|
|
HC Sharks
|
13.12.2024 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 5.0 | 11.0 | -18 | -6 |
|
|
HC Salvan
|
03.01.2020 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 4.5 | 11.0 | -13 | -6.5 |
|
|
HC Salvan (2)
|
27.01.2024 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2.5 | 7.5 | -10 | -5 |
|
|
HC Veveyse
|
24.03.2007 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | -1 | -1 |
|
|
Corpo Berne
|
14.10.2006 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | -1 | -1 |
|
|
Les Moines de Bretaye
|
04.11.2008 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3.0 | 13.0 | -10 | -10 |
|
|
Monthey II
|
16.11.2010 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2.0 | 8.0 | -6 | -6 |
|
|
Friend's Bikers
|
19.10.2014 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6.0 | 7.0 | -1 | -1 |
|
|
HC Bourdon
|
04.10.2014 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6.0 | 8.0 | -2 | -2 |
|
|
HC Dents du midi
|
07.01.2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 7.0 | 9.0 | -2 | -2 |
|